Estadísticas año 2000

Nº. Fecha Actuantes Resultado Ganadería Resultado astado
12 17/09/2000 1 Leonardo Hernández (I) Vuelta Sánchez-Cobaleda
2 Fermín Bohórquez Silencio Sánchez-Cobaleda
3 Luis Domecq Ovación Sánchez-Cobaleda
4 Antonio Domecq Aplausos Castillejo de Huebra
5 Sergio Vegas Dos orejas Sánchez-Cobaleda
6 Diego Ventura Dos orejas Sánchez-Cobaleda
11 16/09/2000 1 Joselito Aplausos Gavira Pitos en el arrastre
2 Rivera Ordóñez Paquirri Aplausos Gavira Sobrero. Pitos en el arrastre.
3 José Tomás Oreja Gavira Pitos en el arrastre
4 Joselito Oreja Gavira Sobrero
5 Rivera Ordóñez Paquirri Ovación Gavira
6 José Tomás Ovación (aviso) Gavira
10 15/09/2000 1 Curro Vázquez Silencio Hdros. de Atanasio Fernández Iglesias
2 Enrique Ponce Aplausos Hdros. de Atanasio Fernández Iglesias
3 David Luguillano Oreja Hdros. de Atanasio Fernández Iglesias
4 Curro Vázquez Silencio Hdros. de Atanasio Fernández Iglesias
5 Enrique Ponce Dos orejas Hdros. de Atanasio Fernández Iglesias
6 David Luguillano Vuelta Hdros. de Atanasio Fernández Iglesias
9 14/09/2000 1 Juan Mora Ovación Núñez del Cuvillo
2 Joselito Silencio Enrique Martín Arranz
3 El Juli Ovación Núñez del Cuvillo
4 Juan Mora Ovación Núñez del Cuvillo
5 Joselito Silencio Núñez del Cuvillo
6 El Juli Oreja Enrique Martín Arranz
8 13/09/2000 1 Enrique Ponce Ovación Torrealta
2 José Tomás Dos orejas Torrealta
3 El Juli Aplausos Martelilla
4 Enrique Ponce Oreja Martelilla
5 José Tomás Ovación (aviso) Martelilla Sobrero
6 El Juli Dos orejas Torrealta Vuelta al ruedo
7 12/09/2000 1 David Luguillano Ovación Castillejo de Huebra
2 Morante de la Puebla Ovación Castillejo de Huebra
3 Miguel Abellán Ovación Castillejo de Huebra
4 David Luguillano Ovación Castillejo de Huebra
5 Morante de la Puebla Silencio Mercedes Pérez Tabernero Montalvo Sobrero
6 Miguel Abellán Oreja Castillejo de Huebra
6 11/09/2000 1 Manolo Sánchez Ovación Manolo González
2 Rivera Ordóñez Paquirri Ovación González Sánchez-Dalp
3 Eugenio de Mora Ovación Manolo González
4 Manolo Sánchez Vuelta Manolo González
5 Rivera Ordóñez Paquirri Ovación Manolo González
6 Eugenio de Mora Silencio González Sánchez-Dalp
5 10/09/2000 1 Manolo Sánchez Oreja El Sierro
2 El Tato Aplausos Los Guateles
3 Dávila Miura Ovación Miguel Báez Litri
4 Manolo Sánchez Oreja Sepúlveda de Yeltes Sobrero
5 El Tato Ovación (aviso) Los Guateles
6 Dávila Miura Ovación Los Guateles
4 08/09/2000 1 Julio Pedro Saavedra Vuelta Ana Isabel Vicente García Palmas en el arrastre
2 Leandro Ovación Ana Isabel Vicente García Pitos
3 Matías Tejela Vuelta Ana Isabel Vicente García Palmas en el arrastre
4 Julio Pedro Saavedra Ovación Ana Isabel Vicente García
5 Leandro Silencio (aviso) Ana Isabel Vicente García
6 Matías Tejela Dos orejas Ana Isabel Vicente García Palmas en el arrastre
3 21/05/2000 1 Roberto Escudero Aplausos Río Grande
2 Leandro Aplausos (aviso) Río Grande
3 Joselillo Vuelta Río Grande
4 Roberto Escudero Vuelta Río Grande
5 Leandro Aplausos Río Grande
6 Joselillo Vuelta Río Grande
2 14/05/2000 1 Curro Romero División La Dehesilla
2 Joselito Ovación La Dehesilla
3 José Tomás Ovación La Dehesilla